Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011
21/03/2011 - 28/03/2011
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: special olympics italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011 > Nordico 1Km >


    Nordico 1Km    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Berbotto, Chiara Amico Sport Libertas F 11 F1 07:55.10 1st
Giambrone, Laura Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria F 85 F1 08:19.80 2nd
Scalvi, Monica Pol Bresciana No Frontiere F 174 F1 09:47.50 3rd
 


  Division F2  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Confortola, Nadia Handy Sport Livigno F 103 F2 12:26.10 1st
Maggi, Claudia Oltretutto 97 F 160 F2 13:14.20 2nd
Trimarchi, Cristina Handy Sport Livigno F 117 F2 15:42.40 3rd
Peano, Caterina Amico Sport Libertas F 20 F2 15:57.20 4th
 


  Division M1  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Cavalli, Mirko Rari Nantes Marostica M 187 M1 05:48.20 1st
Borgna, Samuele Amico Sport Libertas M 13 M1 05:58.30 2nd
Serafin, Stefano Asad Biella M 55 M1 06:06.00 3rd
 


  Division M2  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Bolla, Francesco Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 75 M2 06:40.30 1st
Lanfranconi, Marco Polisportiva Mandello M 182 M2 06:44.40 2nd
Capocchi, Alberto Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 78 M2 07:09.10 3rd
Peirone, Davide Amico Sport Libertas M 21 M2 08:01.90 4th
 


  Division M3  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Giangarre, Cristian Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 86 M3 06:52.20 1st
Confortola, Francesco Handy Sport Livigno M 102 M3 07:47.90 2nd
de Fanti, Stefano Polisportiva Mandello M 180 M3 07:52.60 3rd
 


  Division M4  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Magatelli, Walter Handy Sport Livigno M 109 M4 08:01.90 1st
Giacomelli, Diego Handy Sport Livigno M 106 M4 08:25.70 2nd
Bortolomasi, Andrea Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 92 M4 08:34.00 3rd
 


  Division M5  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Baggio, Francesco Rari Nantes Marostica M 183 M5 07:37.10 1st
Giacopinelli, Mattia Libertas Sanseverina Parma M 143 M5 09:27.20 2nd
Marchiņ, Alessio Amico Sport Libertas M 18 M5 15:04.50 3rd
 


  Division M6  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Barausse, Manuel Rari Nantes Marostica M 184 M6 03:24.40 1st
Colturi, Diego Handy Sport Livigno M 101 M6 09:02.70 2nd
Carissimi, Mauro Oltretutto 97 M 158 M6 12:15.00 3rd
 


  Division M7  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Ferrari, Riccardo Pol Bresciana No Frontiere M 168 M7 09:22.70 1st
Aronni, Ferdinando Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 74 M7 23:52.20 2nd
 


Generated on 08/04/2011