Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011
21/03/2011 - 28/03/2011
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: special olympics italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011 > Discesa Libera (Intermedio) >


    Discesa Libera (Intermedio)    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F01  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Albasi, Mara Il Girasole F 132 F01 00:38.91 1st
Riboldi, Alessandra US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 242 F01 00:39.34 2nd
Stefanoni, Lucia Handy Sport Livigno F 115 F01 00:40.60 3rd
 


  Division F02  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Galluppi, Laura GS Agre F 96 F02 00:38.43 1st
Aime, Ilaria Amico Sport Libertas F 6 F02 00:39.96 2nd
Carlini, Giulia Spezzina disabili F 200 F02 00:40.35 3rd
Capra, Alessandra US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 235 F02 00:43.11 4th
 


  Division F03  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Antonioli, Elisa Andesh Mantova F 24 F03 00:39.67 1st
Cozzani, Viviana Sorrisi Che Nuotano Eta Beta F 193 F03 00:42.42 2nd
Torri, Silvia US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 243 F03 00:42.65 3rd
Mueller, Claudia Sport Club Merano F 220 F03 00:52.20 4th
 


  Division F04  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Pozzoni, Alice US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 241 F04 00:44.93 1st
Anghileri, Chiara Oltretutto 97 F 156 F04 00:51.19 2nd
Pertile, Giulia Aspea Padova F 66 F04 00:54.64 3rd
 


  Division F05  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Gallo, Giulia US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 236 F05 00:41.78 1st
Giraldo, Silvia Aspea Padova F 62 F05 00:50.94 2nd
Grillo, Maria Teresa Sport Club Merano F 215 F05 00:58.51 3rd
 


  Division M02  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Mariani, Matteo US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 238 M02 00:35.87 1st
Sciuto, Alberto Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 91 M02 00:38.03 2nd
Mayr, Manuel Sport Club Merano M 219 M02 00:38.75 3rd
 


  Division M03  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Dho, Francesco Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 82 M03 00:38.60 1st
Mollea, Simone Handy Sport Livigno M 110 M03 00:38.68 2nd
Marchetti, Ruggero Enrico SO San Marino M 192 M03 00:43.30 3rd
 


  Division M04  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Schedereit, Laurin Sport Club Merano M 221 M04 00:37.04 1st
Baciga, Michele Aspea Padova M 58 M04 00:39.93 2nd
Mayr, Benjamin Sport Club Merano M 218 M04 00:42.12 3rd
 


  Division M05  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Vaghi, Alessandro US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 244 M05 00:40.72 1st
Cavallini, Alberto Associazione down savona M 70 M05 00:41.52 2nd
Mioni, Daniele Aspea Padova M 64 M05 00:41.92 3rd
 


  Division M05B  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Gentile, Enrico Amico Sport Libertas M 17 M05B 00:39.78 1st
Plaickner, Frank Lebenshilfe M 138 M05B 00:43.27 2nd
Nicoli, Marco Spezzina disabili M 208 M05B 00:00.00 DQ-GATE
 


  Division M06  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Piccinno, Roberto US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 240 M06 00:39.73 1st
Tarantola, Federico Altro Sport Mortara M 5 M06 00:40.27 2nd
Tositti, Matteo Lebenshilfe M 139 M06 00:47.11 3rd
Bima, Diego Amico Sport Libertas M 12 M06 00:47.38 4th
 


  Division M07  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Pettavino, Luca Amico Sport Libertas M 22 M07 00:40.44 1st
Lancia, Leonardo Spezzina disabili M 204 M07 00:41.97 2nd
Carpenedo, Alessio Pol Terraglio M 177 M07 00:43.90 3rd
Bodon, Matteo Aspea Padova M 59 M07 00:45.91 4th
 


  Division M08  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Carollo, Michael Rari Nantes Marostica M 186 M08 00:40.54 1st
Strambini, Enzo Handy Sport Livigno M 116 M08 00:44.90 2nd
Costa, Patric Amico Sport Libertas M 14 M08 00:45.75 3rd
Ghidini, Luca US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 237 M08 00:50.81 4th
 


  Division M09  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Perrone, Gianluca Freewhite M 255 M09 00:47.53 1st
Boscolo, Raffaele Aspea Padova M 60 M09 00:49.06 2nd
Cittadini, Edoardo Aspea Padova M 61 M09 00:55.02 3rd
Foglio, Andrea Asad Biella M 42 M09 00:57.73 4th
 


  Division M10  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Pellegrini, Rafael Aspea Padova M 65 M10 00:55.00 1st
Ricci, Roberto Sorrisi Che Nuotano Eta Beta M 194 M10 01:03.72 2nd
Meconi, Sergio Spezzina disabili M 206 M10 01:14.37 3rd
Axianas, Gian Maria Spezzina disabili M 197 M10 00:48.91 DQ-GATE
 


Generated on 08/04/2011