Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011
21/03/2011 - 28/03/2011
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: special olympics italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011 > Slalom (Intermedio) >


    Slalom (Intermedio)    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F01  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Johannes, Marika Sport Club Merano F 216 F01 00:37.24 00:37.97 01:15.21 1st
Stefanoni, Lucia Handy Sport Livigno F 115 F01 00:39.00 00:40.35 01:19.35 2nd
Aime, Ilaria Amico Sport Libertas F 6 F01 00:41.23 00:42.60 01:23.83 3rd
Albasi, Mara Il Girasole F 132 F01 00:55.20 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F02  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Riboldi, Alessandra US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 242 F02 00:40.46 00:40.93 01:21.39 1st
Carlini, Giulia Spezzina disabili F 200 F02 00:42.26 00:42.45 01:24.71 2nd
Torri, Silvia US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 243 F02 00:44.80 00:44.47 01:29.27 3rd
Antonioli, Elisa Andesh Mantova F 24 F02 00:44.82 00:44.82 01:29.64 4th
Pozzoni, Alice US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 241 F02 00:46.87 00:48.05 01:34.92 5th
Cozzani, Viviana Sorrisi Che Nuotano Eta Beta F 193 F02 00:40.60 00:47.66 01:28.26 DQ-GATE
 


  Division F03  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Galluppi, Laura GS Agre F 96 F03 00:41.77 00:43.49 01:25.26 1st
Capra, Alessandra US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 235 F03 00:41.37 00:44.85 01:26.22 2nd
Mueller, Claudia Sport Club Merano F 220 F03 00:40.42 00:49.25 01:29.67 3rd
Gallo, Giulia US Brianza Silvia Tremolada F 236 F03 00:44.39 00:54.44 01:38.83 4th
 


  Division F04  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Pertile, Giulia Aspea Padova F 66 F04 00:46.93 00:47.51 01:34.44 1st
Anghileri, Chiara Oltretutto 97 F 156 F04 00:45.35 00:49.21 01:34.56 2nd
Grillo, Maria Teresa Sport Club Merano F 215 F04 00:51.54 00:47.61 01:39.15 3rd
Giraldo, Silvia Aspea Padova F 62 F04 00:51.93 00:53.46 01:45.39 4th
 


  Division F05  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Foco, Daria Freewhite F 252 F05 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M01  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Zannini, Massimiliano Coop Stadion M 72 M01 00:33.95 00:35.86 01:09.81 1st
Vergani, Valerio US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 245 M01 00:34.64 00:36.10 01:10.74 2nd
Mariani, Matteo US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 238 M01 00:36.83 00:39.22 01:16.05 3rd
Mayr, Manuel Sport Club Merano M 219 M01 00:36.35 00:39.80 01:16.15 DQ-GATE
 


  Division M02  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Sciuto, Alberto Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 91 M02 00:37.61 00:38.68 01:16.29 1st
Mollea, Simone Handy Sport Livigno M 110 M02 00:38.67 00:39.47 01:18.14 2nd
Schedereit, Laurin Sport Club Merano M 221 M02 00:40.31 00:40.84 01:21.15 3rd
Pettavino, Luca Amico Sport Libertas M 22 M02 00:52.35 00:43.47 01:35.82 4th
 


  Division M03  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Dho, Francesco Gruppo Sportivo Anffas Liguria M 82 M03 00:38.93 00:40.53 01:19.46 1st
Baciga, Michele Aspea Padova M 58 M03 00:40.25 00:40.91 01:21.16 2nd
Gentile, Enrico Amico Sport Libertas M 17 M03 00:44.54 00:43.46 01:28.00 3rd
Piccinno, Roberto US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 240 M03 00:40.80 00:52.18 01:32.98 4th
Nicoli, Marco Spezzina disabili M 208 M03 00:00.00 00:41.58 00:00.00 DQ-GATE
 


  Division M04  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Mayr, Benjamin Sport Club Merano M 218 M04 00:40.41 00:41.43 01:21.84 1st
Vaghi, Alessandro US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 244 M04 00:43.94 00:46.37 01:30.31 2nd
Costa, Patric Amico Sport Libertas M 14 M04 00:49.74 00:48.39 01:38.13 3rd
Faiella, Francesco Freewhite M 251 M04 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M05  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Plaickner, Frank Lebenshilfe M 138 M05 00:42.16 00:43.41 01:25.57 1st
Mioni, Daniele Aspea Padova M 64 M05 00:41.43 00:48.91 01:30.34 2nd
Bodon, Matteo Aspea Padova M 59 M05 00:46.59 00:47.89 01:34.48 3rd
 


  Division M06  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Cavallini, Alberto Associazione down savona M 70 M06 00:45.68 00:45.30 01:30.98 1st
Tarantola, Federico Altro Sport Mortara M 5 M06 00:45.71 00:46.19 01:31.90 2nd
Bima, Diego Amico Sport Libertas M 12 M06 00:45.64 00:46.67 01:32.31 3rd
Lancia, Leonardo Spezzina disabili M 204 M06 00:46.22 00:48.11 01:34.33 4th
 


  Division M07  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Strambini, Enzo Handy Sport Livigno M 116 M07 00:50.45 00:50.40 01:40.85 1st
Ghidini, Luca US Brianza Silvia Tremolada M 237 M07 00:47.51 00:54.15 01:41.66 2nd
Carollo, Michael Rari Nantes Marostica M 186 M07 00:48.95 00:53.64 01:42.59 3rd
Axianas, Gian Maria Spezzina disabili M 197 M07 00:57.15 01:07.29 02:04.44 4th
 


  Division M08  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Marchetti, Ruggero Enrico SO San Marino M 192 M08 00:39.85 00:41.10 01:20.95 1st
Tositti, Matteo Lebenshilfe M 139 M08 00:43.13 00:48.77 01:31.90 2nd
Carpenedo, Alessio Pol Terraglio M 177 M08 00:46.67 00:48.88 01:35.55 3rd
Boscolo, Raffaele Aspea Padova M 60 M08 00:51.58 00:52.95 01:44.53 4th
 


  Division M09  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Foglio, Andrea Asad Biella M 42 M09 00:52.35 00:52.43 01:44.78 1st
Perrone, Gianluca Freewhite M 255 M09 00:52.43 00:54.01 01:46.44 2nd
Pellegrini, Rafael Aspea Padova M 65 M09 00:58.44 00:59.12 01:57.56 3rd
 


  Division M10  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Cittadini, Edoardo Aspea Padova M 61 M10 00:52.56 00:55.16 01:47.72 1st
Meconi, Sergio Spezzina disabili M 206 M10 00:58.16 00:56.60 01:54.76 2nd
Ricci, Roberto Sorrisi Che Nuotano Eta Beta M 194 M10 03:07.84 01:26.72 04:34.56 DQ-GATE
 


  Division M11  21/03/2011 status: Not started  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run #1 Fin Run #2 Final score Place
Megna, Lorenzo Freewhite M 254 M11 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


Generated on 08/04/2011