Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011
21/03/2011 - 28/03/2011
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: special olympics italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011 > 25M (Racchette da neve) >


    25M (Racchette da neve)    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Galli, Lucia Handy Sport Livigno F 105 F1 00:18.01 1st
Grattarola, Emanuela Polisportiva Mandello F 181 F1 00:19.02 2nd
Grassi, Sara Asad Biella F 43 F1 00:23.06 3rd
Gazzi, Matilde Libertas Sanseverina Parma F 142 F1 00:33.08 4th
 


  Division F2  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Chiodo, Erika Spezzina disabili F 201 F2 00:09.01 1st
Ferraro, Laura Asad Biella F 41 F2 00:10.04 2nd
Micheletti, Margherita Spezzina disabili F 207 F2 00:10.09 3rd
 


  Division F3  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Benacchio, Aurora Rari Nantes Marostica F 185 F3 00:10.00 1st
Bertolozzi, Rachele Allegra Brigata F 2 F3 00:10.03 2nd
Olivari, Marta Pol Bresciana No Frontiere F 172 F3 00:11.00 3rd
 


  Division F4  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Pozzi, Simonetta Spezzina disabili F 210 F4 00:08.09 1st
Codazabetta, Annalisa Asad Biella F 35 F4 00:09.04 2nd
Zanellato, Lucia Asad Biella F 56 F4 00:10.05 3rd
 


  Division F5  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Tedesco, Patrizia Spezzina disabili F 213 F5 00:07.08 1st
Maggiani, Aurora Spezzina disabili F 205 F5 00:08.00 2nd
De Agostini, Katia Asad Biella F 39 F5 00:08.03 3rd
Zemignan, Annalisa Asad Biella F 57 F5 00:08.09 4th
 


  Division F6  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Ghigliazza, Paola Spezzina disabili F 203 F6 00:07.03 1st
Bruzzese, Caterina Asad Biella F 32 F6 00:08.03 2nd
Repetto, Anna Adele Olimpia Onlus F 150 F6 00:08.05 3rd
Migliavacca, Nella I Quadrifogli F 122 F6 00:08.09 4th
 


  Division F7  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Pozzi, Monica Spezzina disabili F 209 F7 00:06.00 1st
Rossi, Eugenia Spezzina disabili F 211 F7 00:06.02 2nd
Quercioli, Roberta Asad Biella F 52 F7 00:07.01 3rd
Mercenaro, Sara Olimpia Onlus F 147 F7 00:07.08 4th
 


  Division M1  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Balzanelli, Simone Andesh Mantova M 25 M1 00:25.06 1st
Lanzillo, Giampiero Anffas Cisterna M 29 M1 00:35.07 2nd
Colombo, Marco Asad Biella M 36 M1 01:57.09 3rd
 


  Division M2  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Cappetta, Massimo Spezzina disabili M 199 M2 00:12.04 1st
Saponaro, Simone Tevere Remo M 227 M2 00:12.04 1st
Palmeri, Sebastian Tevere Remo M 226 M2 00:18.06 3rd
 


  Division M3  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Auricchio, Davide Allegra Brigata M 1 M3 00:08.03 1st
Morellini, Daniele Asad Biella M 49 M3 00:08.04 2nd
D'Angelillo, Giorgio I Quadrifogli M 120 M3 00:11.05 3rd
Galli, Dario Handy Sport Livigno M 104 M3 00:24.07 4th
 


  Division M4  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Conti, Marco Asad Biella M 38 M4 00:07.03 1st
Bonadeo, Marco Asad Biella M 31 M4 00:07.08 2nd
Pellegrini, Maurizio I Quadrifogli M 124 M4 00:08.04 3rd
Dalmasso, Giorgio Amico Sport Libertas M 15 M4 00:08.09 4th
 


  Division M5  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Maltese, Vincenzo I Quadrifogli M 121 M5 00:07.01 1st
Rodigari, Daniele Handy Sport Livigno M 113 M5 00:07.03 2nd
Piombo, Alberto Andesh Mantova M 28 M5 00:07.06 3rd
Confortino, Danny Asad Biella M 37 M5 00:08.02 4th
 


  Division M6  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Ballatore, Paolo Amico Sport Libertas M 9 M6 00:06.01 1st
Vinci, Davide I Quadrifogli M 125 M6 00:06.01 1st
Chiarini, Marcello Pol Bresciana No Frontiere M 165 M6 00:07.00 3rd
 


  Division M7  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Boscolo, Mauro I Quadrifogli M 118 M7 00:05.04 1st
Pelle, Matteo I Quadrifogli M 123 M7 00:05.04 1st
Bedon, Marco Asad Biella M 30 M7 00:06.06 3rd
 


  Division M8  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Correzzola, Federico I Quadrifogli M 119 M8 00:05.07 1st
Falai, Dario Allegra Brigata M 3 M8 00:06.01 2nd
Ricci, Manuel Allegra Brigata M 4 M8 00:06.03 3rd
 


  Division PARTNER F  21/03/2011 status: Not started  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Moggia, Elena I Quadrifogli F 0 PARTNER F 00:05.08
Rosso, Albertina Olimpia Onlus F 153 PARTNER F 00:07.00
Bocca, Teresa I Quadrifogli F 126 PARTNER F 00:08.00
Piga, Vittoria Olimpia Onlus F 152 PARTNER F 00:13.09
 


  Division PARTNER M  21/03/2011 status: Not started  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Galuppi, giacomo I Quadrifogli M 127 PARTNER M 00:04.03
Rossanigo, Emilio I Quadrifogli M 130 PARTNER M 00:04.07
Rossanigo, Pietro I Quadrifogli M 131 PARTNER M 00:04.08
Destro, Davide I Quadrifogli M 128 PARTNER M 00:04.09
 


Generated on 08/04/2011