Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011
21/03/2011 - 28/03/2011
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: special olympics italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali Sport Invernali Sestriere 2011 > 50M (Racchette da neve) >


    50M (Racchette da neve)    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Grattarola, Emanuela Polisportiva Mandello F 181 F1 00:26.02 1st
Galli, Lucia Handy Sport Livigno F 105 F1 00:31.07 2nd
Grassi, Sara Asad Biella F 43 F1 00:39.03 3rd
Gazzi, Matilde Libertas Sanseverina Parma F 142 F1 00:47.00 4th
 


  Division F2  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Tedesco, Patrizia Spezzina disabili F 213 F2 00:14.00 1st
Chiodo, Erika Spezzina disabili F 201 F2 00:15.03 2nd
Olivari, Marta Pol Bresciana No Frontiere F 172 F2 00:17.09 3rd
Micheletti, Margherita Spezzina disabili F 207 F2 00:19.01 4th
 


  Division F3  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Pozzi, Simonetta Spezzina disabili F 210 F3 00:15.05 1st
Benacchio, Aurora Rari Nantes Marostica F 185 F3 00:16.08 2nd
Codazabetta, Annalisa Asad Biella F 35 F3 00:18.05 3rd
Ferraro, Laura Asad Biella F 41 F3 00:18.09 4th
 


  Division F4  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Bruzzese, Caterina Asad Biella F 32 F4 00:14.00 1st
Maggiani, Aurora Spezzina disabili F 205 F4 00:14.00 1st
De Agostini, Katia Asad Biella F 39 F4 00:15.03 2nd
Zemignan, Annalisa Asad Biella F 57 F4 00:17.01 3rd
 


  Division F5  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Mercenaro, Sara Olimpia Onlus F 147 F5 00:11.05 1st
Ghigliazza, Paola Spezzina disabili F 203 F5 00:12.01 2nd
Migliavacca, Nella I Quadrifogli F 122 F5 00:14.03 3rd
Zanellato, Lucia Asad Biella F 56 F5 00:32.09 4th
 


  Division F6  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Pozzi, Monica Spezzina disabili F 209 F6 00:11.00 1st
Repetto, Anna Adele Olimpia Onlus F 150 F6 00:14.04 2nd
Quercioli, Roberta Asad Biella F 52 F6 00:16.02 3rd
 


  Division M1  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Palmeri, Sebastian Tevere Remo M 226 M1 00:35.09 1st
Lanzillo, Giampiero Anffas Cisterna M 29 M1 00:42.02 2nd
Colombo, Marco Asad Biella M 36 M1 02:07.08 3rd
 


  Division M2  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Morellini, Daniele Asad Biella M 49 M2 00:18.06 1st
Galli, Dario Handy Sport Livigno M 104 M2 00:19.04 2nd
Saponaro, Simone Tevere Remo M 227 M2 00:20.03 3rd
D'Angelillo, Giorgio I Quadrifogli M 120 M2 00:21.02 4th
 


  Division M3  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Auricchio, Davide Allegra Brigata M 1 M3 00:11.09 1st
Pellegrini, Maurizio I Quadrifogli M 124 M3 00:12.01 2nd
Dalmasso, Giorgio Amico Sport Libertas M 15 M3 00:13.01 3rd
Confortino, Danny Asad Biella M 37 M3 00:26.09 4th
 


  Division M4  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Maltese, Vincenzo I Quadrifogli M 121 M4 00:10.07 1st
Conti, Marco Asad Biella M 38 M4 00:11.01 2nd
Bonadeo, Marco Asad Biella M 31 M4 00:11.05 3rd
Piombo, Alberto Andesh Mantova M 28 M4 00:12.04 4th
 


  Division M5  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Ballatore, Paolo Amico Sport Libertas M 9 M5 00:11.03 1st
Vinci, Davide I Quadrifogli M 125 M5 00:11.04 2nd
Rodigari, Daniele Handy Sport Livigno M 113 M5 00:11.08 3rd
 


  Division M6  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Ricci, Manuel Allegra Brigata M 4 M6 00:09.08 1st
Bedon, Marco Asad Biella M 30 M6 00:10.00 2nd
Chiarini, Marcello Pol Bresciana No Frontiere M 165 M6 00:11.03 3rd
 


  Division M7  21/03/2011 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Boscolo, Mauro I Quadrifogli M 118 M7 00:09.01 1st
Correzzola, Federico I Quadrifogli M 119 M7 00:09.03 2nd
Pelle, Matteo I Quadrifogli M 123 M7 00:09.04 3rd
Falai, Dario Allegra Brigata M 3 M7 00:10.04 4th
 


  Division PARTNER F  21/03/2011 status: Not started  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Moggia, Elena I Quadrifogli F 129 PARTNER F 00:09.07
Bocca, Teresa I Quadrifogli F 126 PARTNER F 00:12.00
Piga, Vittoria Olimpia Onlus F 152 PARTNER F 00:17.01
Rosso, Albertina Olimpia Onlus F 153 PARTNER F 00:17.01
 


  Division PARTNER M  21/03/2011 status: Not started  
 
Name Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Galuppi, giacomo I Quadrifogli M 127 PARTNER M 00:07.02
Rossanigo, Emilio I Quadrifogli M 130 PARTNER M 00:07.04
Destro, Davide I Quadrifogli M 128 PARTNER M 00:07.08
Rossanigo, Pietro I Quadrifogli M 131 PARTNER M 00:08.05
 


Generated on 08/04/2011