Giochi Nazionali
11/06/2017 - 16/06/2017
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali > SO Lombardia. Pol Sole >


    SO Lombardia. Pol Sole    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Arosio, Agnese 23 Female Basketball Team
Arosio, Chiara 23 Female Basketball Team
Banchelli, Pietro 16 Male Basketball Team
Barzaghi, Marco 35 Male Basketball Team
Beretta, Andrea 22 Male Basketball Team
Beretta, Marta 38 Female Basketball Team
Brivio, Isabella 30 Female Basketball Team
Bronte, Riccardo 23 Male Basketball Team
Caroli, Luca 16 Male Basketball Team
Cerulo, Marco 24 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Cesana, Simone 15 Male Basketball Team
Clerici, Paolo 32 Male Basketball Team
Dagostino, Daniele 19 Male Basketball Team
DUSI, SAMUELE 34 Male Basketball Team
Frigerio, Andreano 41 Male Basketball Team
Frigerio, Giada 16 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Giussani, Chiara 27 Female Basketball Team
Gobbo, Roberta 19 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Leoci, Cristina 26 Female Basketball Team
Levati, Paolo 25 Male Basketball Team
Mariani, Stefania 19 Female Basketball Team
Mariani, Stefano 30 Male Basketball Team
Meroni, Nicoḷ 34 Male Basketball Team
Milanesi, Katrina 20 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Montrasio, Michele_Yongan 9 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Mosconi, Davide 15 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Nasca, Sara 26 Female Basketball Team
Nisi, Gloria 21 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Pisani, Sofia 17 Female Basketball Team
Pozzi, Giovanni 27 Male Basketball Team
Priolo, Massimiliano 31 Male Basketball Team
Proserpio, Lorenzo 23 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Salerno, Francesco 19 Male Basketball Team
Urbani, Emanuele 21 Male Basketball Team
Vaghi, Alessandro 31 Male Basketball Team
Vismara, Martina 12 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
 


  Unified Partners  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Flego, Alessandro 39 Male Basketball Team
Fustinoni, Davide 38 Male Basketball Team
Parma, Giorgia Female Basketball Team
Terraneo, Alberto 45 Male Basketball Team
 


Generated on 18/09/2017