Giochi Nazionali Special Olympics Villa Simius 2013
18/05/2013 - 23/05/2013
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali Special Olympics Villa Simius 2013 > Unified Partners >


    Unified Partners    
   
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Amateis, Simone 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Balestrini, Francesca 17 Female Basketball Team
Bizzotti, Daniele 55 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Borca, Alberto 34 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Brescia, Vincenzo 19 Male Basketball Team
Briguglio, Simona 37 Female Basketball Team
Buonomini, Marco Male Football (Soccer) Team
Buttiglieri, Simone 37 Male Basketball Team
Campus, Roberto 27 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Canali, Giacomo 24 Male Basketball Team
Cappelletti, Angelo 32 Male Basketball Team
Capuanella, Antonio 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Carollo, Kevin Male Tennis
Carone, Babio 20 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Casciotti, Andrea Male Football (Soccer) Team
Casula, Andrea 15 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Celli, Lorenzo Male Football (Soccer) Team
Cerrato, Luigi Giorgio 16 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Cipolla, Alessandro 24 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Cocchi, Simona 35 Female Basketball Team
Concu, Paolo 29 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Conforti, Ilenia 18 Female Football (Soccer) Team
Corotti, Tiziano 22 Male Basketball Team
Cremonte, Martino 20 Male Football (Soccer) Team
de Caro, Luigi 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Del Rio, Lisa 12 Female Tennis
Deluca, Roberta 26 Female Basketball Team
Demateis, Enrico 38 Male Basketball Team
Dessė, Marco 28 Male Football (Soccer) Team
di Cola, Giuseppe 29 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Farci, Marco 34 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Fasano, Luca Maria 48 Male Basketball Team
Frigerio, Anna 20 Female Basketball Team
Frontuto, Vito 32 Male Basketball Team
Fustinoni, Davide 34 Male Basketball Team
Galliano, Gianni Male Tennis
Garrella, Robert 20 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Giovannini, Claudio 23 Male Basketball Team
Girotto, Carla 52 Female Basketball Team
Gobbo, Fabio 37 Male Basketball Team
Gualdi, Roberto 50 Male Basketball Team
Guidi, Ilaria 25 Female Basketball Team
Iliano, Alfonso 27 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Landi, Matteo 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lipari, Flavio 44 Male Basketball Team
Lo Schiavo, Costabile 58 Male Basketball Team
Loi, Danilo 41 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lotta, Marco 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Marasco, Giorgio 26 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Marmo, Simone 37 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Melloni, Roberto 48 Male Tennis
Merella, Danilo 31 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Minna, Gianluca 24 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Molgora, Giancarlo 68 Male Tennis
Murru, Andrea 24 Male Basketball Team
Musone, Renato Male Tennis
Necchio, Daniele 25 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Olla, Maria Elena 26 Female Football (Soccer) Team
Oppedisano, Danilo 23 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Oppedisano, Stefano 27 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Orofino, Paola 49 Female Basketball Team
Orrų, Mattia 21 Male Basketball Team
Palombi, Luigi 28 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Papagni, Luca 34 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Parma, Gioele 24 Male Basketball Team
Pasquero, Emanuele 37 Male Basketball Team
Petrillo, Luigi 27 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Prat, Aldo Male Tennis
Reda, Flaminia 21 Female Football (Soccer) Team
Rihane, Hamza 22 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Rovati, Giovanni 63 Male Tennis
Sambucci, Marcello 54 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Santini, Alberto 30 Male Basketball Team
Scaglioni, Federica 17 Female Tennis
Siclet, Riccardo 18 Male Basketball Team
Sorrentino, Marco 34 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Tornaghi, Alessio 34 Male Basketball Team
Urraci, Alessandra 46 Female Basketball Team
Vacca, Christian 31 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Valfrč, Tanya 19 Female Football (Soccer) Team
Vettorello, Cristina 50 Female Basketball Team
Zannini, Paolo 44 Male Basketball Team
Zonta, Paolo Male Tennis
Zucca, Claudio 47 Male Basketball Team
 


Generated on 29/08/2013