Giochi Nazionali Special Olympics Villa Simius 2013
18/05/2013 - 23/05/2013
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali Special Olympics Villa Simius 2013 > FB Football Unified 5-A-side Team >


    FB Football Unified 5-A-side Team    
 
Final Round
 

  Division L1 Fin1/2   status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Fin div Place
Cagliari calcio 33 M 0 L1 Fin1/2 1st
mai soli 1 31 M 0 L1 Fin1/2 2nd
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
mai soli 1 vs.
Cagliari calcio
22/05/2013 11.00 Campo 1 1 - 2
 


  Division L1 Fin3/4   status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Fin div Place
albano 55 M 0 L1 Fin3/4 1st
Polini Team 36 M 0 L1 Fin3/4 2nd
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
albano vs.
Polini Team
22/05/2013 10.30 Campo 2 8 - 6
 


  Division L1 Fin5/6   status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Fin div Place
Olimpia Onlus 52 M 0 L1 Fin5/6 5th
valdocco 1 34 M 0 L1 Fin5/6 6th
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
Olimpia Onlus vs.
valdocco 1
22/05/2013 10.30 Campo 1 4 - 1
 


  Division L2 Fin1/2   status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Fin div Place
Salerno 18 M 0 L2 Fin1/2 1st
asad 42 M 0 L2 Fin1/2 2nd
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
Salerno vs.
asad
22/05/2013 11.30 Campo 1 2 - 1
 


  Division L2 Fin3/4   status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Fin div Place
mai soli 2 25 M 0 L2 Fin3/4 3rd
Olimpia Sarrabus 39 M 0 L2 Fin3/4 4th
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
mai soli 2 vs.
Olimpia Sarrabus
22/05/2013 11.00 Campo 2 4 - 3
 


  Division L3 Fin1/2   status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Fin div Place
pro settimo eureka 27 M 0 L3 Fin1/2 1st
Oda firenze 50 M 0 L3 Fin1/2 2nd
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
pro settimo eureka vs.
Oda firenze
22/05/2013 12.30 Campo 1 4 - 0
 


  Division L3 Triangolare   status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Fin div Place
tevere remo 42 M 0 L3 Triangolare 3rd
valdocco 2 47 M 0 L3 Triangolare 4th
mai soli 3 29 M 0 L3 Triangolare 5th
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
valdocco 2 vs.
tevere remo
22/05/2013 12.15 Campo 1 0 - 1
tevere remo vs.
mai soli 3
22/05/2013 11.30 Campo 2 0 - 0
valdocco 2 vs.
mai soli 3
22/05/2013 12.00 Campo 1 0 - 0
 


 
Ritorno Round
 

  Division L1   status: Started  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Prel div
Cagliari calcio 33 M 0 L1
albano 55 M 0 L1
mai soli 1 31 M 0 L1
Polini Team 36 M 0 L1
Olimpia Onlus 52 M 0 L1
valdocco 1 34 M 0 L1
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
valdocco 1 vs.
Cagliari calcio
21/05/2013 10.00 Campo 1 2 - 7
albano vs.
mai soli 1
21/05/2013 09.00 Campo 1 0 - 1
Olimpia Onlus vs.
Polini Team
21/05/2013 12.00 Campo 1 1 - 8
valdocco 1 vs.
albano
21/05/2013 15.30 Campo 1 0 - 5
Cagliari calcio vs.
Olimpia Onlus
21/05/2013 17.00 Campo 1 6 - 0
mai soli 1 vs.
Polini Team
21/05/2013 15.00 Campo 1 3 - 2
valdocco 1 vs.
Olimpia Onlus
20/05/2013 18.00 Campo 1 1 - 2
albano vs.
Polini Team
20/05/2013 15.00 Campo 1 1 - 3
Cagliari calcio vs.
mai soli 1
20/05/2013 14.30 Campo 1 2 - 2
valdocco 1 vs.
Polini Team
20/05/2013 10.00 Campo 1 2 - 2
mai soli 1 vs.
Olimpia Onlus
20/05/2013 16.00 Campo 1 2 - 0
Cagliari calcio vs.
albano
20/05/2013 10.30 Campo 1 2 - 1
valdocco 1 vs.
mai soli 1
22/05/2013 10.30 Campo 1 1 - 3
albano vs.
Olimpia Onlus
22/05/2013 10.00 Campo 1 7 - 2
Cagliari calcio vs.
Polini Team
22/05/2013 09.30 Campo 1 3 - 0
 


  Division L2   status: Started  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Prel div
Salerno 18 M 0 L2
asad 42 M 0 L2
mai soli 2 25 M 0 L2
Olimpia Sarrabus 39 M 0 L2
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
Salerno vs.
mai soli 2
21/05/2013 10.30 Campo 1 3 - 1
asad vs.
Olimpia Sarrabus
21/05/2013 09.30 Campo 1 4 - 1
Salerno vs.
Olimpia Sarrabus
20/05/2013 15.30 Campo 1 7 - 2
asad vs.
mai soli 2
20/05/2013 16.30 Campo 1 2 - 1
Salerno vs.
asad
20/05/2013 11.00 Campo 1 4 - 3
mai soli 2 vs.
Olimpia Sarrabus
20/05/2013 11.30 Campo 1 3 - 2
Olimpia Sarrabus vs.
asad
22/05/2013 15.00 CAMPO 1 3 - 4
Salerno vs.
mai soli 2
22/05/2013 15.30 CAMPO 1 2 - 0
Olimpia Sarrabus vs.
mai soli 2
21/05/2013 16.30 CAMPO 1 1 - 3
Salerno vs.
asad
21/05/2013 16.00 CAMPO 1 1 - 2
Olimpia Sarrabus vs.
Salerno
22/05/2013 09.00 CAMPO 1 0 - 5
asad vs.
mai soli 2
22/05/2013 11.00 CAMPO 1 4 - 3
 


  Division L3   status: Started  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Prel div
pro settimo eureka 27 M 0 L3
Oda firenze 50 M 0 L3
tevere remo 42 M 0 L3
valdocco 2 47 M 0 L3
mai soli 3 29 M 0 L3
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
tevere remo vs.
mai soli 3
21/05/2013 17.30 Campo 1 3 - 4
pro settimo eureka vs.
valdocco 2
21/05/2013 11.00 Campo 1 4 - 0
mai soli 3 vs.
Oda firenze
21/05/2013 11.30 Campo 1 1 - 2
tevere remo vs.
valdocco 2
20/05/2013 18.30 Campo 1 1 - 1
pro settimo eureka vs.
Oda firenze
20/05/2013 14.00 Campo 1 3 - 0
valdocco 2 vs.
mai soli 3
22/05/2013 11.30 Campo 1 0 - 2
tevere remo vs.
pro settimo eureka
22/05/2013 12.00 Campo 1 2 - 3
valdocco 2 vs.
Oda firenze
21/05/2013 18.00 Campo 1 2 - 4
pro settimo eureka vs.
mai soli 3
20/05/2013 17.00 Campo 1 2 - 2
tevere remo vs.
Oda firenze
20/05/2013 17.30 Campo 1 0 - 2
 


 
Andata Round
 

  Division L2   status: Started  
 
Name Age Gender Bib Delegation Round 1 div
Salerno 18 M 0 L2
asad 42 M 0 L2
mai soli 2 25 M 0 L2
Olimpia Sarrabus 39 M 0 L2
 
 
Match Time Location Status Results
Salerno vs.
mai soli 2
21/05/2013 10.30 Campo 1 3 - 1
asad vs.
Olimpia Sarrabus
21/05/2013 09.30 Campo 1 4 - 1
Salerno vs.
Olimpia Sarrabus
20/05/2013 15.30 Campo 1 7 - 2
asad vs.
mai soli 2
20/05/2013 16.30 Campo 1 2 - 1
Salerno vs.
asad
20/05/2013 11.00 Campo 1 4 - 3
mai soli 2 vs.
Olimpia Sarrabus
20/05/2013 11.30 Campo 1 3 - 2
Olimpia Sarrabus vs.
asad
22/05/2013 15.00 CAMPO 1 3 - 4
Salerno vs.
mai soli 2
22/05/2013 15.30 CAMPO 1 2 - 0
Olimpia Sarrabus vs.
mai soli 2
21/05/2013 16.30 CAMPO 1 1 - 3
Salerno vs.
asad
21/05/2013 16.00 CAMPO 1 1 - 2
Olimpia Sarrabus vs.
Salerno
22/05/2013 09.00 CAMPO 1 0 - 5
asad vs.
mai soli 2
22/05/2013 11.00 CAMPO 1 4 - 3
 


Generated on 29/08/2013