Giochi Nazionali
11/06/2017 - 16/06/2017
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Italy
 
 
  you are here > Giochi Nazionali >


    All Entrants    

 
Athletes Unified Partners
 


    Delegazioni    

 
SO Abruzzo. Sport l'Aquila SO Calabria. Lucky friends SO Calabria. Tycke sport
SO Emilia Romagna. Il faro 23 SO Emilia Romagna. San Marino SO Friuli. Flic Flac
SO Lazio. Albano Primavera SO Lazio. Castellinsieme SO Lazio. Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo
SO Lazio. Con Noi SO Lazio. Cotrad SO Lazio. la lepre e la tartaruga
SO Lazio. Mai Soli SO Lazio. Orazi e Curiazi SO Lazio. Polini Team
SO Lazio. Real Rieti special SO Lazio. Senza frontiere SO Lazio. Smit Roma centro
SO Lazio. Star Games Sport Onlus SO Liguria. ASH Olimpia Recco SO Liguria. Cornigliano
SO Liguria. Diver time SO Liguria. Einaudi Chiodo SO Liguria. Eunike
SO Liguria. Ginnastica Cogoleto SO Liguria. Gisal Levanto SO Liguria. Ipsseoa Casini
SO Liguria. Liceo Mazzini SO Liguria. Pro Chiavari SO Liguria. Special Team Genova
SO Liguria. Spezzina disabili SO Liguria. Tegliese SO Lombardia. Castoro Sport Legnano
SO Lombardia. Down arcobaleno SO Lombardia. I Quadrifogli SO Lombardia. Malnate&sport
SO Lombardia. No Limits Onlus SO Lombardia. Over Limits SO Lombardia. Pepo team
SO Lombardia. Pol Sole SO Lombardia. Rodari Amazzoni - Sez Sesamo SO Lombardia. Super Habily
SO Lombardia. US Brianza Silvia Tremolada SO Marche. Einstein Nebbia SO Piemonte. Amico Sport Libertas
SO Piemonte. Asad Biella SO Piemonte. Cuore Matto SO Piemonte. Ist Albert
SO Piemonte. Muoversi allegramente SO Piemonte. Pandha Torino SO Piemonte. Passeportout
SO Piemonte. Pro settimo eureka SO Piemonte. Valdocco SO Piemonte. Vivere Sport
SO Puglia. Delfino Manfredonia SO Puglia. OlimpihÓ Acquaviva Delle Fonti SO Sardegna. ASD Millesport
SO Sardegna. Polisportiva ExmŔ/Codice segreto SO Sardegna. Speedysport SO Sardegna. Stella speciale
SO Sardegna.Ogliastra Informa SO Sicilia. Aipd Termini Imerese SO Sicilia. Orizzonte
SO Toscana. AgorÓ SO Toscana. Special Team Prato SO Umbria. Centro judo tifernate
SO Veneto. Blu Kippe SO Veneto. Sorriso Riviera SO Veneto. Sport 21
Special Olympics Andorra Special Olympics Gibraltar Special Olympics Malta
Special Olympics Romania Special Olympics Spain Special Olympics Switzerland
 


    Events    

  Sport: Badminton  
 
BD Badminton Doubles BD Badminton Individual Skills BD Badminton Singles
 


  Sport: Basketball Team  
 
Basketball Team BB Basketball 3 on 3 BB Basketball Unified 3 on 3
Giochi Speciali Unified Basketball Team
 


  Sport: Football (Soccer) Team  
 
FB Football 5-A-side Team FB Football Unified 5-A-side Team
 


  Sport: Gymnastics (Artistic)  
 
AB Concorso completo AB Corpo Libero AB Staggio singolo
AB Trave AB Volteggio GY Concorso Completo-Female
GY Corpo libero-Female GY Parallele-Female GY Trampolino Level A
GY Trave-Female GY Volteggio-Female GYM Anelli
GYM Cavallo con maniglie GYM Concorso completo GYM Corpo libero
GYM Parallele GYM Sbarra GYM Volteggio
 


  Sport: Gymnastics (Rhythmic)  
 
GY Rhythmic Cerchio GY Rhythmic Clavette GY Rhythmic Concorso Completo
GY Rhythmic Corpo Libero Gruppo GY Rhythmic Fune GY Rhythmic Nastro
GY Rhythmic Palla Uni Cerchio Uni Fune
Uni Nastro Uni Palla Uni Ritmica Completo
 



Generated on 18/09/2017